Home Owner Stuff Links Skins Follow Dasbor



s a l m a n o v y .



Salma's World
Blog's Owner
Hi All!



Salma Novyanti Subarkah. Indonesian Citizens.
Your IP is . See your IP? Don't spams in my blog & don't open my page source. If you want to contact me, click here. Thanks!

Let's Chat!
Chat Box
Rules
● Fill in the fields 'Name' with your full name or call & must be original, not anonymous! If anonymous, I will track your IP!
● Column 'Email / URL' filled with the your blog URL or your email, okay?
● Dont use harsh words, spam, etc. When spam and harsh words, I will not reply your message!
● Please follow the above rules & just chat with me!^^


Blog's Archive
Memories

Personal Message
Please read this!

Sunday, 29 January 2017 - I'm very busy guys, sorry udah lama nggak nengok blog~ - Salma, Blog's Owner

Credits
Thanks for Helping!

Skins by SalmaNovy
Basecode by Shuhada & Salsa
Owner is SalmaNovy

My Social Media


Sabtu, 28 Februari 2015

Hella readers!
Gini, di dunia maya ini aku punya banyaak beudh akun socmed /gananya/
Tapi ga semuanya sih, aku urusin.-. Masa iya diurusin semua? Yakalii, bengkok nih jari-,-
Okee, lewatin aja lah bagian ini, kalo mau add atau follow akun media sosial ue, langsung cekidott aja yaak ⬇

FacebookSalma
BloggerSalma's World
Ask.fmask.fm/salmanovy
Snapchat : salmanovy
Musical.ly @salmanovy
Instagram@snvy & @salmontellas
ID LINE : *privacy*
BBM : *privacy*
PHHHOTO : @snvy
Blogskins : Salma Novyanti Subarkah
Disqus : salmanovy
Chatboxsalmanovy
Tumblrs a l m a n o v y .
dll

Udah dulu dehh yak.
Buat yang mau request atau tanya-tanya bilang aja di cbox atau ask.fm. Kalo kalian pingin liat-liat atau make skinsku klik aja akun Blogskinku, kalo mau liat gallery follow aja Insta atau ngga, Musical.ly, wkwkwk.
Makasyii~

Written by Salma Novyanti Subarkah

Label:


Blogger Nisrina Salsabila mengatakan...

follow ask aku ya
Salsabila_401
Instagram: akemibila_401
Disqus: nisrinasalsabila

 

Poskan Komentar

Ada yang kurang dimengerti? Mau kasih pendapat? Silahkan comment, ya! Tapi ada syaratnya, lhoo!
• Pakai Bahasa Indonesia yang baik & benar, oke?^^
• Kalo mau comment yang sopan, yaa, jangan kasar-kasar'-'
• Klo mau ngasih krisar juga yang sopan yaa:)
• Jangan akun anon please. Nama harus lengkap & asli!
Tolong patuhi peraturan di atas, yaa. Makasiih^^