Home Owner Stuff Links Skins Follow Dash



s a l m a n o v y .



Salma's World
Blog's Owner
Hi All!



Salma Novyanti Subarkah. Indonesian Citizens.
Your IP is . See your IP? Don't spams in my blog & don't open my page source. If you want to contact me, click here. Thanks!

Let's Chat!
Chat Box
Rules
● Fill in the fields 'Name' with your full name or call & must be original, not anonymous! If anonymous, I will track your IP!
● Column 'Email / URL' filled with the your blog URL or your email, okay?
● Dont use harsh words, spam, etc. When spam and harsh words, I will not reply your message!
● Please follow the above rules & just chat with me!^^


Blog's Archive
Memories

Personal Message
Please read this!

Saturday, 22 July 2017 - I'm very busy guys, sorry udah lama nggak nengok blog~ - Salma, Blog's Owner

Credits
Thanks for Helping!

Skins by SalmaNovy
Basecode by Shuhada & Salsa
Owner is SalmaNovy

Tutorial : Melihat Followers Blog Versi Terbaru

Karna aku udah lama ngga buka blog, so, bingung lah sama tampilan Blogger yang makin beda. Dasbornya ngga kaya dulu lagi yaa?
Terus liat pengikut blog kita gimana selain pasang widget followers? :(
Setelah aku searching di Google, aku udah nemu nih caranya.
  • Buka Blogger & log in akunmu
  • Buka page 'Statistik' yang ada di sebelah kiri
  • Kan ada bacaan pengikut tuh, terus di sampingnya ada jumlah pengikut kamu berapa
  • Buat liat siapa aja yang ngikutin kamu, klik aja angkanya
Gampang kan? Let's try it!

Written by Salma Novyanti Subarkah

Label:


Posting Komentar

Ada yang kurang dimengerti? Mau kasih pendapat? Silahkan comment, ya! Tapi ada syaratnya, lhoo!
• Pakai Bahasa Indonesia yang baik & benar, oke?
• Kalo mau comment yang sopan, yaa, jangan kasar-kasar'-'
• Kalo mau ngasih kritik/saran juga yang sopan yaa
• Jangan akun anon please. Nama harus lengkap & asli!
Tolong sesuain komentar kamu sama rules di atas yaa. Thanks!